Skip to main content

Competitions

Schedules

See all upcoming games below, or filter by Competition Type or Team with the dropdown filters.

TO QUALIFIER 2
VS.
TO QUALIFIER 1
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U18
Jul 04 - Thursday - 9:00 AM PDT
10 RUSC TITANS
VS.
10B TYSA TERRACE KERMODES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U14
Jul 04 - Thursday - 9:00 AM PDT
08 CFC ROYAL M
VS.
TO QUALIFIER 1
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U16
Jul 04 - Thursday - 9:00 AM PDT
07 CFC ROYAL M
VS.
07 CMFSC COMO
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U17
Jul 04 - Thursday - 9:00 AM PDT
06 VAFC VIKINGS
VS.
06B NELSON SELECTS
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U18
Jul 04 - Thursday - 9:00 AM PDT
10 GORGE PETCH/FORBES
VS.
TO QUALIFIER 1
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U14
Jul 04 - Thursday - 9:00 AM PDT
TO QUALIFIER 3
VS.
08 NSFC MUSTANGS ELITES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U16
Jul 04 - Thursday - 9:00 AM PDT
07 AKAL UNITED STRIKERS
VS.
07 LANGLEY UTD KLANN B
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U17
Jul 04 - Thursday - 9:00 AM PDT
08 NELSON SELECTS
VS.
08 GORGE SIMPSON
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U16
Jul 04 - Thursday - 11:15 AM PDT
07B TYSA TERRACE KERMODES
VS.
07 JDF MARZINZIK
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U17
Jul 04 - Thursday - 11:15 AM PDT
TO QUALIFIER 2
VS.
10 U13 BOYS DIV 2 COOPER
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U14
Jul 04 - Thursday - 11:15 AM PDT
06 PGYSA IMPACT
VS.
06 SAANICH FUSION BOYS BARNES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U18
Jul 04 - Thursday - 11:15 AM PDT
10 CMF BENFICIA
VS.
10 NELSON SELECTS
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U14
Jul 04 - Thursday - 11:15 AM PDT
06 LANGLEY UTD RATHORF22
VS.
06 VUFC NIGHTHAWKS
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U18
Jul 04 - Thursday - 11:15 AM PDT
07B KYSA BLAZE
VS.
07 KESA ROVERS
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U17
Jul 04 - Thursday - 11:15 AM PDT
08 LANGLEY UTD ROBAZZA
VS.
TO QUALIFIER 2
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U16
Jul 04 - Thursday - 11:15 AM PDT
SBMC - BOYS - U15 - RAPTORS
VS.
TO QUALIFIER 2
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U15
Jul 04 - Thursday - 1:30 PM PDT
09B BV UNITED
VS.
09 JUAN DE FUCA BOYS ALLEN
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U15
Jul 04 - Thursday - 1:30 PM PDT
09 CMFSC LIVERPOOL
VS.
TO QUALIFIER 1
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U15
Jul 04 - Thursday - 3:45 PM PDT
09 RFC ATHLETIC
VS.
09B NELSON SELECTS
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U15
Jul 04 - Thursday - 3:45 PM PDT
07 CMFSC COMO
VS.
07 AKAL UNITED STRIKERS
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U17
Jul 05 - Friday - 9:00 AM PDT
08 NSFC MUSTANGS ELITES
VS.
08 CFC ROYAL M
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U16
Jul 05 - Friday - 9:00 AM PDT
06B NELSON SELECTS
VS.
TO QUALIFIER 2
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U18
Jul 05 - Friday - 9:00 AM PDT
07 LANGLEY UTD KLANN B
VS.
07 CFC ROYAL M
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U17
Jul 05 - Friday - 9:00 AM PDT
10B TYSA TERRACE KERMODES
VS.
10 GORGE PETCH/FORBES
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U14
Jul 05 - Friday - 9:00 AM PDT
TO QUALIFIER 1
VS.
TO QUALIFIER 3
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U16
Jul 05 - Friday - 9:00 AM PDT
TO QUALIFIER 1
VS.
10 RUSC TITANS
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U14
Jul 05 - Friday - 9:00 AM PDT
TO QUALIFIER 1
VS.
06 VAFC VIKINGS
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U18
Jul 05 - Friday - 9:00 AM PDT
TO QUALIFIER 2
VS.
08 NELSON SELECTS
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U16
Jul 05 - Friday - 11:15 AM PDT
07 JDF MARZINZIK
VS.
07B KYSA BLAZE
PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Boys U17
Jul 05 - Friday - 11:15 AM PDT